Image of basketball player shooting ball

2021 Spring Coaches of the Year Ballot


FIRST NAME:
LAST NAME:
SCHOOL:
SCHOOL EMAIL ADDRESS:
4-A BASEBALL
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
DEVIN KUNZ BURLEY
CHRIS WAITLEY CANYON RIDGE
MIKE MCDONALD JEROME
JARED PRICE MINICO
MIKE HOBGOOD MT. HOME
NOLAN AMUNDSON TWIN FALLS
DAVE SLOTTEN WOOD RIVER
4-A SOFTBALL
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
CHANCEY KNOPP BURLEY
SHANELL TANICALA CANYON RIDGE
LYLE HUDELSON JEROME
TODD McGhiz MINICO
TODD FLOYD MT. HOME
TONIA BURK TWIN FALLS
KORI PARADIS WOOD RIVER
3-A BASEBALL
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
JAMIE ALLEN BUHL
TY HESS FILER
DAVID NORBY GOODING
SIMON OLSEN KIMBERLY
2-A BASEBALL
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
DOUG MEIER DECLO
CASEY MARTINEZ GLENNS FERRY
MARTY HURD WENDELL
3-A SOFTBALL
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
KENNY LIVELY BUHL
BUCK TAYLOR FILER
SHAUN PATTERSON GOODING
RICH BISHOP KIMBERLY
2-A SOFTBALL
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
KARI OSTERHOUT DECLO
FRANK CASE GLENNS FERRY
WENDELL
4-A BOYS TRACK
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
KEVIN GREEN BURLEY
BEN BENOIT CANYON RIDGE
MARK VAN ORDEN JEROME
STEVE HAUGEBERG MINICO
MT. HOME
CASSANDRA MERKLEY TWIN FALLS
MONTE BROTHWELL WOOD RIVER
4-A GIRLS TRACK
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
KEVIN GREEN BURLEY
BEN BENOIT CANYON RIDGE
CORY MUSGRAVE JEROME
STEVE HAUGEBERG MINICO
MT. HOME
CASSANDRA MERKLEY TWIN FALLS
MONTE BROTHWELL WOOD RIVER
3-A 2-A BOYS TRACK
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
SETH BLICK BUHL
MELANIE KNOWLES DECLO
JACOB KINGHORN FILER
KENT SEIFERT GOODING
MARVIN MUMM KIMBERLY
JACK LANCASTER WENDELL
3-A 2-A GIRLS TRACK
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
SETH BLICK BUHL
JENNIFER MURDOCK DECLO
JACOB KINGHORN FILER
KENT SEIFERT GOODING
MARVIN MUMM KIMBERLY
JAYSEN LANCASTER WENDELL
1-A BOYS TRACK
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
BRENT BJORNN BLISS
MOLLY McLam CAMAS CO
JAMES MOREY CAREY
MARCI HOWARD CASTLEFORD
ALEX NICOLL COMMUNITY SCHOOL
DIXIE DILL DEITRICH
BOB WAYMENT HANSEN
TONY STANDLEE LIGHTHOUSE
TODD JENSEN MURTAUGH
JOSH KELTZ RICHFIELD
1-A GIRLS TRACK
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
BRENT BJORNN BLISS
CANDICE SMITH CAMAS CO
LANE KIRKLAND CAREY
MARCI HOWARD CASTLEFORD
ALEX NICOLL COMMUNITY SCHOOL
DIXIE DILL DEITRICH
BOB WAYMENT HANSEN
TONY STANDLEE LIGHTHOUSE
TODD JENSEN MURTAUGH
JOSH KELTZ RICHFIELD
1-A BOYS TRACK
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
KRIS VOWEL GLENNS FERRY
TROY EASTERDAY HAGERMAN
OAKLEY
RANDY SPAETH RAFT RIVER
GARR WARD SHOSHONE
RYON JARVIS VALLEY
1-A GIRLS TRACK
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
CHUCK RAMSEY GLENNS FERRY
VICKI OWSLEY HAGERMAN
OAKLEY
RANDY SPAETH RAFT RIVER
GARR WARD SHOSHONE
DINA GRANT VALLEY
4-A BOYS GOLF
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
SCOTT DRAPER BURLEY
DEVIN JONES CANYON RIDGE
MCKINSEY RODRIQUEZ JEROME
BRENNER ANTONE MINICO
BOB EPPS MT. HOME
ZAYNE SLOTTEN TWIN FALLS
MANDY GRIEF WOOD RIVER
4-A GIRLS GOLF
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
SCOTT DRAPER BURLEY
DEVIN JONES CANYON RIDGE
MCKINSEY RODRIGUEZ JEROME
BRENNER ANTONE MINICO
BOB EPPS MT. HOME
ZAYNE SLOTTEN TWIN FALLS
ANNA EDWARDS WOOD RIVER
3-A 2-A BOYS GOLF
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
CHRIS TARTER BUHL
DENNIE SMYER DECLO
JENNA SHARP FILER
GOODING
DARIN GONZALES KIMBERLY
STEVE MATTHEWS WENDELL
3-A 2-A GIRLS GOLF
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
CHRIS TARTER BUHL
DENNIE SMYER DECLO
JENNA SHARP FILER
GOODING
DARIN GONZALES KIMBERLY
STEVE MATTHEWS WENDELL
1-A BOYS GOLF
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
GREG FAIRFIELD COMMUNITY S.
CODY FISHER GLENNS FERRY
MARK KRESS HAGERMAN
KEN BOER LIGHTHOUSE
OAKLEY
ZACH ZOLLINGER RAFT RIVER
ERICH BUSHHORN VALLEY
1-A GIRLS GOLF
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
GREG FAIRFIELD COMMUNITY S.
MARK KRESS HAGERMAN
KEN BOER LIGHTHOUSE
OAKLEY
XACH ZOLLINGER RAFT RIVER
ERICH BUSHHORN VALLEY
N/A TENNIS
COACH SCHOOL VOTE
RILEY CHRISTENSEN BURLEY
SHANA HOGE CANYON RID.
PHIL HUSS COMMUNITY S.
JOYCE SAGE GOODING
NICOLE WAITLEY JEROME
KAREN FERGUSON MINICO
TAMMY HOUSE MT. HOME
MICHAEL SATO TWIN FALLS
JAMIE HJORT WOOD RIVER